HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable

PART CODE QK737A
BRAND HP
DESCRIPTION HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable
QUANTITY AVAILABLE 0
CONDITION New Retail Box
LOCATOR 20
« Go Back

CONTACT FORM

Please enter your details in the form below and we will email you back or call you with:

* A competitive price for QK737A

* The cost to ship to your address in your country