HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

PART CODE AJ838A
BRAND HP
DESCRIPTION HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
QUANTITY AVAILABLE 0
CONDITION New Retail Box
LOCATOR 20
« Go Back

CONTACT FORM

Please enter your details in the form below and we will email you back or call you with:

* A competitive price for AJ838A

* The cost to ship to your address in your country